Siegerliste BdM - 2017/2018

           
tl_files/uploads/Plakate_Flyer/IMAGE_3.jpg   BdM 2018 - Solo-Mariechen und Paare (inkl. Ablaufplan)  
Start-Nr.VereinTanzmariechenPlatzierung

Punkte

Show "MarAnGis" (Koe Jonge Richterich) - - -
1 Horbach Lara Klein Platz 3 225
2 Lemonas Ceylana Kricke (18) 200
3 KG Bröselspetze Verlautenheide gegr. 1950 e.V. Alina Schmidtke (19) 199
4 Börjerwehr Nana Mickisch (16) 204
P1 Horbacher Freunde Cathleen und Patrik Platz 1
(Paar)
245
Show "Yellow Tigers" (Hooreter Frönnde) - - -
5 KV Immer Plaan Tamara Niehsen (-) -
6 Prinzengarde "Brander Stiere" gegr. 1928 e.V. Charlotte Terkatz Platz 2 242
7 Aachener Funkengarde Lisa Haefs (22) 179
8 Aachener Narrenzunft Natascha Freund (6) 218
P2 KG Kornelimünster Orjenal Mönster Jonge gegr. 1971 e.V. Jana und Pascal Platz 2
(Paare)
230
Show (Oecher Duemjroefe) - - -
9 KG Närrische Flammengilde gegr. 1972 e.V. Celina Dinu (11) 212
10 Moulenshöher Jonge Alina van Hasselt (-) -
11 KG Eulenspiegel Wiebke Beckers außer
Konkurrenz
-
12 Koe Jonge Richterich Anna Kühnpast (8) 216
13 KK Oecher Storm 1881 e.V. Carolina Schmitz (-) -
P3 Moulenshöher Jonge Alina und Lucas (-) -
14 KG Kornelimünster Orjenal Mönster Jonge gegr. 1971 e.V. Carina Friedrich (13) 211
Show "Friends of Fantasy" (Horbacher Freunde) - - -
15 Aachener Karnevals Club Royal gegr. 1987 e.V. Michelle Simons (17) 204
16 Nirmer Narrenzunft Melanie Lennartz (15) 209
17 KG Burtscheider Lachtauben gegr. 1952 e.V. Rebecca Roß (9) 215
Show "Crazy Diamonds" (Showtanz Eulenspiegel) - - -
18 Große Eilendorfer Annika Waninger (-) -
19 Oecher Spretzemänner Jacqueline Schilling (20) 190
20 Oecher Prente Maike Cruse (14) 209
21 Rübezahl Silesia Ann-Kathrin Hoos (7) 217
22 Oecher Jonge Sabrina Bayer (21) 186
P4 Aachener Narrenzunft Christina und Holger Platz 3
(Paar)
207
Show "Young Spetze" (Bröselspetze Verl.) - - -
23 KV Fidele Freunde Jenny Felsch (5) 218
24 Walheimer KG Jasmin Brand (10) 214
25 De Bonneploecker - (-) -
26 Rathausgarde Öcher Duemjroefe gegr. 1953 e.V. Cassie Smeets Platz 1 246
27 Hooreter Frönnde Nancy Franck (4) 225
28 Närrische Garde Yasmin Schneider (12) 212
Show (Burtscheider Lachtauben) - - -
           
tl_files/uploads/Plakate_Flyer/AAK-Karl-Marktweib_.png   BdM 2018 - Tanzpaare
Start-Nr. Verein Paar Platzierung Punkte
P1 KG Horbacher Freunde 1998 e. V.

Cathleen
und Patrik

Platz 1 245
P2 KG Kornelimünster Orjenal Mönster
Jonge gegr. 1971 e. V.

Jana und
Pascal

Platz 2 230
P3 KG Moulenshöher Jonge Aachen 1960 e. V.

Alina und
Lucas

- -
P4 KG Aachener Narrenzunft gegr. 1892 e. V.

Christina und
Holger

Platz 3 207